Part II 2015 Reassessment Results

EnrNo NBURegnNo StudName Part_II Roll No RA_Result Subject
1200070122 400158/2009-2010 Mamta Kumari Rai 02/DE/PG-II/07/130004 RC Nepali
1200070035 330321/2009-10 Kailash Rai 02/DE/PG-II/07/130016 RC Nepali
1300070011 330171/2010-11 Abina Tamang 02/DE/PG-II/07/140008 RC Nepali
110000070088 230377 DAVID CHETTRI 10/DE/PG-II/07/120002 MC Nepali
110000070101 330358 BIRENDRA DHAKAL 10/DE/PG-II/07/120009 RC Nepali
110000070001 230130 SERINA SINGH 10/DE/PG-II/07/120010 MC Nepali
110000070072 230123 PRATIMA CHETTRI 10/DE/PG-II/07/120011 RC Nepali
110000070077 510064 LUCY LEPCHA 10/DE/PG-II/07/120013 RC Nepali
1200070057 230499/2008-09 Kinchum Lepcha 10/DE/PG-II/07/130006 RC Nepali
1200070060 330790/2009-10 Chandra Bahadur Rai 10/DE/PG-II/07/130007 MC Nepali
1200070064 510100/2009-10 Prasanta Thapa 10/DE/PG-II/07/130008 MC Nepali
1200070065 510101/2009-10 Bandana Thapa 10/DE/PG-II/07/130009 MC Nepali
1300070006 330394/2010-11 Nivedita Rai 10/DE/PG-II/07/140023 MC Nepali
1300070037 570280/2010-11 Mamita Mangar 10/DE/PG-II/07/140025 RC Nepali
1300070066 40-1022/2010-11 Nivedita Chhetri 10/DE/PG-II/07/140028 MC Nepali
1300070040 2091308010080/2013-14 Jayanti Darjee 10/DE/PG-II/07/140031 MC Nepali
1300070095 430084/2006-07 Amrita Rai 10/DE/PG-II/07/140035 MC Nepali
110000070030 230496 ANGELINA KHAWAS 14/DE/PG-II/07/120015 RC Nepali
110000070142 100684 SRIJANA BANTAWA 14/DE/PG-II/07/120018 RC Nepali
1200070107 100460/2009-2010 Sushila Tamang 14/DE/PG-II/07/130014 RC Nepali
1200070016 240090/2009-2010 Deepika Rai 14/DE/PG-II/07/130023 RC Nepali
1200070025 470028/2009-2010 Sita Sharma 14/DE/PG-II/07/130024 RC Nepali
1200070110 100317/2005-2006 Ritu Thapa 14/DE/PG-II/07/130025 RC Nepali
1300070114 10-0673/2010-11 Sushila Rai 14/DE/PG-II/07/140065 MC Nepali
1300070084 2091308010079/13-14 Nirmala Subba 14/DE/PG-II/07/140071 MC Nepali
1300070086 2091308010077/13-14 Chandra Das Subba 14/DE/PG-II/07/140072 MC Nepali
1300060136 010233/2007-08 Nabin Das 04/DE/PG-II/06/140002 MC Mathematics
1300060157 21-0058/2010-11 Subhra Das 04/DE/PG-II/06/140004 MC Mathematics
1300060080 21-0248/2010-11 Pinki Mandal 04/DE/PG-II/06/140005 MC Mathematics
1300060169 2091308030026/2013-14 Chhabir Mallick 07/DE/PG-II/06/140015 MC Mathematics
1300060113 2091308030005/2013-14 Ambika Bhandari 07/DE/PG-II/06/140027 MC Mathematics
1307060003 2091308030022/2013-14 Rama Devi Baidya 07/DE/PG-II/06/140028 MC Mathematics
1300060151 020155/2007-08 Srimanta Poddar 07/DE/PG-II/06/140033 MC Mathematics
110000060102 Y-4035 BAIDYANATH GHOSH 04/DE/PG-II/06/120001 MC Mathematics
1200060055 520454/2007-08 Sandip Dutta 02/DE/PG-II/06/130002 MC Mathematics